Showing 48 items
First NameLast NameEmailWebsiteDepartment
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
First NameLast NameEmailWebsiteDepartment
Renee Armstrong-Hay Email  Social Worker 
Lori Becker Email Website Math 
Nancy Berry Email Website Math 
Pauline Berube-Nelson Email  Special Services 
Jaclyn Bousquet Email Website Art 
Peter Cathey Email  Librarian - Media Specialist 
Kristina Clements Email Website English 
Kate Conant Email Website World Languages 
Cheryl Coughlin Email Website Special Education 
Steve Crowley Email Website  Humanities 
Angela Devoid Email  Guidance 
Penny Draker Email Website Special Services 
Jennifer Dufort Email Website Humanities 
Jennifer Dunham Email  Special Services 
Officer Jay Durgin   Resource Officer 
Kristian Fore Email  Science 
Mona Freeman Email  Special Services 
Celeste Frisbee Email Website Science 
Cecelia Gagner Email   
Donald Gagnon Email Website Physical Education 
Dylan Goettlich Email Website Special Services 
Dr. Gruba   Psychologist 
Elizabeth Hoyt Email Website Science 
Elizabeth  Hoyt Email Vex Robotics website  
Susan Johnson Email  Expanded Learning Opportunities Co-ordinator 
Melissa Jolie Email Website Special Services 
Matthew Kiernan   Guidance 
Carla Landers Email Website Language Arts 
Alex MacPhail Email Website Humanities 
Paul Marquis Email Website Science 
Susan Martin Email Website Guidance 
Danielle Martin Email  Science 
Bruce Merrill Email Website Math 
Jean Odiorne Email  Secretary 
Jessica Pearson Email Website Humanities 
Kelly Philbrook Email  Special Services 
Guy Pollino Email Website Health 
Michael Roberge Email Website Vice Principal/AD 
Garrett Sanborn Email Website Humanities 
Kathy Schmigle Email  Principal's secretary 
Scott Singer Email Website English 
Sally  Sullivan   Special Services 
Mary Beth Tietgens   Spanish 
Barbara Voisine Email  Special Services 
Eric Waddell Email  Principal 
Suzanne Watson Email Website Math 
Lawrence Wescott Email Website Music 
Kerry Zicari Email Website World Languages 
Showing 48 items